LogoAnlægsoversigt 20154. Aug 2020

AnlægEffektIdagIgårJanFebMarAprMajJunJulAugSepOktNovDec< 201520142013>
nr.KwkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWh
Udbyhøj0,0013,222,8....40852051449432919475322.567..
Østervangsvej0,0013,222,8...............
Høje Støvring---13,222,8...............
Bedsted0,0013,222,8...............
Kalkjærvej0,0013,222,8...............
Bedsted0,0013,222,8...............
Emmelstenen0,003,112,6.38138290234360313282173782091.934..
Stenmosevej0,0016,141,3...871840876599880648340179785.311..
Trellerup0,0031,335,4.198512796734679748760551266115815.441..
Kongstedlund0,0021,334,1.163480841775852849791584330153635.881..
Enner---0,00,0.1594277567072084698515257135693.377..
Solvænget---33,545,274122460874983884212977618274102465.6276.4706.164
ArdenSkole---0,00,07841.218004.8188.2202.8380000017.87848.23421.778
Lyngvej---0,00,02082726261.101571000434474221883.9937.6032.812
Hjertebo---39,094,24305101.2932.2882.1492.2412.1842.2241.58087039117516.33615.82611.914
Fjordblink---13,942,72692676951.1339981.0941.0161.079833507211968.1977.6792.874
Døstrupvej0,0018,131,310014235071866768574236748025698414.6485.2755.046
Enemærke0,0020,333,28512339164771675572868146523593374.9565.0074.484
Hegnet---3,727,11228533959662563860356940916927454.2264.3331.572
Topasvej---15,135,0.1871041478370771648220473333.503..
A.S.W1---37,051,31362046701.1251.1401.2391.2291.178720355147358.1798.1062.896
Sønderklit0,004,533,7119178394743819843810707448219102515.4315.5941.326
K-Klassen---0,00,0.00000000000012114.091
Solsortevej---16,327,611715521062859662662562443422176284.3405.5601.940
Bælum Slot---0,00,0.00353980159000006111.3651.355
Vesterby20,002,017,4.11425339937441937340729518863342.919..
Them---0,00,0.0201112000000003135.3424.672
Silkeborgvej0,0029,849,33202937261.1731.0951.0901.0931.1248494532721398.6267.8626.561
Hyltvej---31,547,62722667481.2297417031.19463394432551036.5958.6914.167
Solsortevej---294,3413,5..4.9988.4868.7799.1339.2908.9826.0043.0281.31664660.662..
Sintrupvej0,00294,3413,57151.5464.9988.4868.7799.1339.2908.9826.0043.0281.31664662.92363.03023.333
Rønbjervej0,0015,040,11901925751.0209751.0681.020991703371151557.3116.7293.904
Sensommer---19,926,98710536161569870270661242220575144.6045.4032.960
Slugten---0,00,0.133842604854990000001.6403.8571.806
Møllevænget0,0024,440,2151163511861863894865865607309136686.2936.1856.132
ASW-2---19,832,9906423169771380778426500003.6514.9371.657
Krogsvej---11,417,0677923938436740041041531015580322.9383.1422.776
--- Sundby---0,00,0000112980085721123040200
Møllekrogen0,008,418,41149327248944449249047934019987363.5343.2713.406
Skolevangen0,0013,130,8857838368180458659862955730087374.8265.7736.158
Tinghøjvej---14,538,8124177358727784755793855589295135525.6435.9646.461
Kjølsker---22,639,92051744947827981.010948981715405169796.7615.7502.565
Perikonvej0,0025,539,6911475169821.0741.2851.1871.04057231683397.3327.2693.913
Markedsvej---11,424,710110634260455166060159140523387394.3194.2214.306
Struer0,007,036,970156457837822853852820561278118525.8746.0576.476
Kæpmarkvej---0,00,0.0000000000005.3635.276
Langå0,0021,947,91561854974741.0131.0981.1161.109760399203917.1006.8297.407
Poulstrup---19,532,51291314598306878187618185262736925.5035.4535.816
Gl. Gistrup---17,926,0801003276246127137046364111957434.4794.1554.508
Søndergade---4,88,3526961671741771827800009059911.561
Kløvervej---13,925,3457730356164677270361735717049214.3214.3023.916
Haldsvej---9,951,62092496609991.1971.3881.2041.245859470155788.7146.9643.270
--- Augustvænge---10,322,311510525949945846446645933117283443.4553.3883.483
--- Kløvervej---0,00,0.000000000000275.454
Frejasgade0,0028,949,379.5491.0711.1051.1371.1151.069716314134657.3547.9367.627
Jenle---17,829,84410133150454377978371742519362214.5054.9212.352
Røde Mølle0,0034,052,21451866091.1191.1741.2321.2051.126747332141698.0857.6257.962
Harlev J---20,328,2.125404601581584615627473253136674.466..
Helledige---27,140,9200218585923893881894895693362192806.8186.1076.757
Godset0,0011,328,5234213564930767944834868630397168756.6246.5717.180
Broager0,0017,432,05612434463959960764162243410859344.2694.1284.692
--- Bøhløre---6,027,2128138394633633451638649442253106524.5164.5573.754
Møldrup---0,00,0100119287530492528274000002.3303.6203.865
Vestergade0,0021,533,898140422777727808827785561303115355.5985.4795.480
Bakkely---0,00,0.000000000000.1
Bredekær0,0028,931,994146400646688682726174011585583.8154.8855.086
Assens0,005,311,46913945274867870646128021113064363.9735.0345.094
Dværgvej0,0824,954,52122505471.2571.1741.2817578262184538387.0658.5306.136
Rosenkrantz0,004,526,312012636868864874444766026115133194.2654.7895.048
Rudesvej0,0511,921,9387024648654861759149930214044193.6013.5693.700
Stilling---0,00,0.00000002000223.459
Skørbæk0,0016,329,08878282720697753747635472239103404.8545.0353.043
Chr. Bjerg---22,934,85110640570675380067971620923370144.7435.2175.338
Omfartsvejen---13,030,0.0215673286577075250921260274.08481.765
Smalager0,0014,527,67912231364164170464762942120781384.5234.4454.611
Havrevej---19,731,2.04139669865645266240717766283.582..
Struervej0,000,039,1.146280558480634532467347102603.5516.3326.677
Neptunvej---26,547,71501825929971.0581.2631.1871.116747387143617.8847.8862.737
Rønnebær0,0015,726,96410432658858063061958027822079274.0944.1864.342
Vestbjerg---11,522,4348027641249648552139130716752113.2313.6353.684
Kærbybro---35,049,12311974821.0461.0061.1211.13590162021860187.0367.3888.291
Troldehøj0,0035,152,72782907471.2401.1551.2371.2651.237826522237989.1318.8675.400
Skuldelev---31,438,7.0257556574935896698181184404.2853.977204
Lyngtoften---18,533,0.05772738891830765505260102434.9125.3043.042
Kongerslev0,0027,543,81211602279911.0201.1631.116971614280115446.8226.3743.734
Albæk0,0825,850,32542537041.1711.0751.2111.1591.209860528233978.7548.4578.923
Guldbækvej---29,558,51222107021.4111.2941.5561.4401.409921444139619.7089.8109.263
Hinnerup0,0019,929,185120379612599638354618441209103394.1984.5314.581
Kjellerup0,0015,141,8208234570918863769877909672353141826.5976.5567.038
Gerå---21,037,6196173569963744872784845702446164726.5306.0053.911
Langholt---0,00,0.0000000000004751.397
Fruerlund0,0033,352,9781615251.0971.1591.2411.2021.123662280116577.7017.6787.878
Vanløse---21,025,68013533753551249552954042019990403.9123.6344.002
Give---9,224,47286267492478503494490147043223.0943.2423.192
Ølstedgårdvej0,0016,426,1961023045685585695955503221142403.8013.9844.051
Hadsundhal0,08438,9731,32.3232.9749.34116.24915.74516.74817.01716.33511.6385.8112.095905117.18189.87531.958
Palle---0,00,0.00000000000005.155
Vesterby0,003,325,5.16937534150661655260143628094544.0243.6944.549
Boddum0,009,653,13133387961.2711.1861.3041.2541.27387752777649.2799.3747.527
Siggy--40,756,0311255349619811.1151.2951.12177432097357.3894.9876.452
Skovhuse0,0034,748,92462707371.2271.0971.2171.2351.225919558247929.0698.8326.350
Kirketoften---48,391,4.07551.9662.0662.1962.1892.0391.14424801412.616.9.752
Savværket0,0052,268,51833129601.5941.5981.7981.7746749225042369110.64611.18912.765
Hjorthede0,0010,218,68110827139633014241442030815186352.7442.8543.131
Tranehøj0,0075,689,13454701.2708325621.9291.9311.9991.87686439621112.68518.22112.112
Sønderup---13,227,2.0053595668644658407175130573.3862.851879
Børnehuset---0,00,0859000000000008598.1018.539
Villerslev0,001,28,2323889186152184168167985622111.2031.0591.126
ØsterHornum0,0015,025,483136387673576630638652486271126554.7144.3854.878
Hvalpsund0,004,29,116314336159854356536922416910451293.3185.5966.421
Vandværket0,000,00,00000000000000.622