LogoAnlægsoversigt 201412. Dec 2018

AnlægEffektIdagIgårJanFebMarAprMajJunJulAugSepOktNovDec< 201420132012>
nr.KwkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWh
Udbyhøj0,00...............
Østervangsvej0,00...............
Høje Støvring---...............
Bedsted0,00...............
Kalkjærvej0,00...............
Bedsted0,00...............
Emmelstenen0,00...............
Stenmosevej0,00...............
Trellerup0,00...............
Kongstedlund0,00...............
Enner---...............
Solvænget---1,52,2331874987669981.1521.11285056023479.6.4706.164.
ArdenSkole---1,52,22721.8454.0865.9867.1457.8337.6495.8025.1292.4860.48.23421.778.
Lyngvej---0,34,6452537049561.1031.2241.130861795377154.7.6032.812.
Hjertebo---1,68,5985031.4231.9842.3192.5472.3941.8731.608786292.15.82611.914.
Fjordblink0,000,45,4512627039721.1071.2411.083869833411148.7.6792.874.
Døstrupvej0,000,41,92516048965778586283062552422988.5.2755.046.
Enemærke0,000,43,61514641760375786180562250120377.5.0074.484.
Hegnet---0,53,352167405535625613600567429229111.4.3331.572.
Topasvej---0,53,3...............
A.S.W1---0,93,323847271.0201.2531.3471.3581.027799336130.8.1062.896.
Sønderklit0,000,62,531176452664811987889730510242101.5.5941.326.
K-Klassen---0,62,5121...........12114.091.
Solsortevej0,000,32,32018249271482288687466357324689.5.5601.940.
Bælum Slot---0,32,316109264456520.......1.3651.355.
Vesterby20,000,32,3...............
Them---0,31,9513242459383996191369549521470.5.3424.672.
Silkeborgvej0,001,69,7382607907531.1231.1021.2181.027834492227.7.8626.561.
Hyltvej---1,06,3503258231.0971.2781.3231.2981.03591647373.8.6914.167.
Solsortevej---1,06,3...............
Sintrupvej0,001,06,33252.1975.4967.6099.37310.65310.2597.9156.3712.659173.63.03023.333.
Rønbjervej0,000,53,9442125567361.0741.2321.095837705117122.6.7293.904.
Sensommer0,001,62,33317746864782091384369450122087.5.4032.960.
Slugten---1,62,352203492614663740748234112...3.8571.806.
Møllevænget0,001,65,7282165477298861.014970796606282113.6.1856.132.
ASW-20,000,42,11613637462276988182659547218165.4.9371.657.
Krogsvej---0,41,6108728440747050549938431612952.3.1422.776.
Sundby---0,41,6.........00.00.
Møllekrogen---0,41,82110129035051755650238435114453.3.2713.406.
Skolevangen0,000,41,32515348675887696490769561222868.5.7736.1580
Tinghøjvej0,000,41,34319255073883599589473758729597.5.9646.4611
Kjølsker0,000,25,0251053518767006991.019778770322104.5.7502.565.
Perikonvej0,000,91,2281555278721.1631.3381.23895268123975.7.2693.913.
Markedsvej0,000,42,32212634153864671465849443318662.4.2214.306.
Struer0,000,42,3461955037629241.1059517385412910.6.0576.47667
Kæpmarkvej---0,42,3392286659261.0551.2451.206.....5.3635.276.
Langå0,000,42,1402757099371.1155201.214902681324112.6.8297.407.
Poulstrup---0,31,83615548572781488084064557822072.5.4535.816.
Gl. Gistrup---0,31,31611936255168476249652041316864.4.1554.508.
Søndergade0,000,30,11271011091041821791311054210.9911.561.
Kløvervej---0,51,2119630251570979574254639414547.4.3023.916.
Haldsvej---1,24,2502497338056877331.227992904444140.6.9643.270.
Augustvænget---0,32,23313534039544851951441434716875.3.3883.48330
Kløvervej---0,32,2.........216.275.45457
Frejasgade0,001,53,8372686568981.1191.2841.232975732467269.7.9367.62718
Jenle0,001,51,4811137064480087284359945616949.4.9212.352.
Røde Mølle0,001,53,9372516699361.2398851.3301.051781328118.7.6257.96284
Harlev J0,001,53,9...............
Helledige0,000,67,2342476433668381.024980821685321150.6.1076.75794
Godset--0,34,8492155988419581.046935775693336125.6.5717.180136
Broager---0,30,73419240556265273421760544620079.4.1284.6920
Bøhløre---2,50,74117440258270656870758846723983.4.5573.754.
Møldrup---0,21,81211131645253360355743836117562.3.6203.86543
Vestergade---0,31,92516447469083090386665755423383.5.4795.480.
Bakkely---0,31,9.............10
Bredekær0,000,30,92319243857773374780462148119774.4.8855.08643
Assens0,000,41,43615644957573787482267748816556.5.0345.09493
Dværgvej---0,55,1232948031.1281.2271.3641.304985863414126.8.5306.136.
Rosenkrantz0,000,55,12812939062072983871856148022076.4.7895.04898
Rudesvej0,000,50,7107322841360469163444332911529.3.5693.70051
Stilling---0,50,7..2..0......23.4590
Skørbæk0,000,02,12714243064278785078259248421386.5.0353.04334
Chr. Bjerg0,000,02,4915543162380191685665350819968.5.2175.338154
Omfartsvejen---0,02,48....000..0.81.765.
Smalager0,000,63,31614238353466177563458044919576.4.4454.611134
Havrevej---0,63,3...............
Struervej---0,63,3712365628068891.03889776162338069.6.3326.67756
Neptunvej---0,52,6322196319741.2221.3491.299961771314114.7.8862.737.
Rønnebær0,000,31,21313034952062869767950842317663.4.1864.342160
Vestbjerg---0,21,3119230746056562359544936512639.3.6353.6840
Kærbybro---0,64,9512846979577691.2121.23994075242463.7.3888.29126
Troldehøj--1,06,8573288141.1181.2891.3781.3141.058924406181.8.8675.40073
Skuldelev0,001,00,525174359698203826640672.33249.3.977204.
Lyngtoften---1,00,51014343768182993584866351420540.5.3043.0428
Kongerslev0,000,41,8402536851.1161.2841.19189062823984.6.3743.73429
Albæk0,000,36,1552847451.0611.2201.4021.35097589841552.8.4578.923696
Guldbækvej0,000,42,5492657861.2591.4981.7221.6031.144971381134.9.8109.263117
Hinnerup0,000,42,72016041054165973170656746319085.4.5314.581399
Kjellerup0,000,42,7432126438039061.027973803662352132.6.5567.0381.175
Gerå---0,63,02268583797889913906722707295101.6.0053.91150
Langholt---0,63,011120343.........4751.397.
Fruerlund0,001,43,2392206189271.1091.3881.313994661301109.7.6787.878601
Vanløse---1,40,71815637145951747457345339915756.3.6344.002481
Give---0,31,5.318941649259355743633915958.3.2423.19228
Ølstedgårdvej0,000,31,22416034246558262564050838118077.3.9844.051937
Hadsundhal---14,448,56464239.73114.24513.49512.45914.26513.8754.1734.7831.780.89.87531.958.
Palle---14,448,5.........0..05.155121
Vesterby0,0014,448,547171384566632724645525....3.6944.5491.514
Boddum0,001,26,81013707661.0611.3451.5321.4071.138955522177.9.3747.527.
Siggy0,001,26,8191685167729791.05088736223400.4.9876.4523.885
Skovhuse---0,65,1553128041.0971.2471.3561.3411.043934466177.8.8326.3505.923
Kirketoften---0,65,1.............9.7526.950
Savværket0,001,45,1743759161.3261.4481.7441.9321.4331.211550180.11.18912.7653.335
Hjorthede0,000,31,1169927635540143341834329615959.2.8543.1312.902
Tranehøj0,003,75,61428901.7332.1692.4722.7572.7062.2691.842932309.18.22112.1126.483
Sønderup---3,75,630142275315411466433388390...2.8518792.598
Børnehuset0,0025,892,42.1571.1851.04579944035024310229808755.8.1018.5395.813
Villerslev0,000,10,91246113183213.211871235120.1.0591.1261.464
ØsterHornum0,110,10,9311494185666506856615224712300.4.3854.8784.580
Hvalpsund0,000,53,927191541734845925686623598316112.5.5966.4214.988
Vandværket0,020,53,9.............622943