LogoAnlægsoversigt 201413. Dec 2019

AnlægEffektIdagIgårJanFebMarAprMajJunJulAugSepOktNovDec< 201420132012>
nr.KwkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWh
Udbyhøj0,00...............
Østervangsvej0,00...............
Høje Støvring---...............
Bedsted0,00...............
Kalkjærvej0,00...............
Bedsted0,00...............
Emmelstenen---...............
Stenmosevej--...............
Trellerup0,00...............
Kongstedlund---...............
Enner---...............
Solvænget---0,21,5331874987669981.1521.11285056023479.6.4706.164.
ArdenSkole---0,21,52721.8454.0865.9867.1457.8337.6495.8025.1292.4860.48.23421.778.
Lyngvej---0,50,3452537049561.1031.2241.130861795377154.7.6032.812.
Hjertebo---0,81,6985031.4231.9842.3192.5472.3941.8731.608786292.15.82611.914.
Fjordblink---1,30,4512627039721.1071.2411.083869833411148.7.6792.874.
Døstrupvej0,000,30,42516048965778586283062552422988.5.2755.046.
Enemærke0,000,40,41514641760375786180562250120377.5.0074.484.
Hegnet---0,10,552167405535625613600567429229111.4.3331.572.
Topasvej---0,10,5...............
A.S.W1---0,20,923847271.0201.2531.3471.3581.027799336130.8.1062.896.
Sønderklit0,000,10,631176452664811987889730510242101.5.5941.326.
K-Klassen---0,10,6121...........12114.091.
Solsortevej---0,10,32018249271482288687466357324689.5.5601.940.
Bælum Slot---0,10,316109264456520.......1.3651.355.
Vesterby20,000,10,3...............
Them---0,30,3513242459383996191369549521470.5.3424.672.
Silkeborgvej0,000,61,6382607907531.1231.1021.2181.027834492227.7.8626.561.
Hyltvej--0,91,0503258231.0971.2781.3231.2981.03591647373.8.6914.167.
Solsortevej--0,91,0...............
Sintrupvej0,000,91,03252.1975.4967.6099.37310.65310.2597.9156.3712.659173.63.03023.333.
Rønbjervej---1,20,5442125567361.0741.2321.095837705117122.6.7293.904.
Sensommer---0,11,63317746864782091384369450122087.5.4032.960.
Slugten---0,11,652203492614663740748234112...3.8571.806.
Møllevænget0,001,41,6282165477298861.014970796606282113.6.1856.132.
ASW-2---0,10,41613637462276988182659547218165.4.9371.657.
Krogsvej---0,10,4108728440747050549938431612952.3.1422.776.
Sundby---0,10,4.........00.00.
Møllekrogen--0,10,42110129035051755650238435114453.3.2713.406.
Skolevangen0,000,10,42515348675887696490769561222868.5.7736.1580
Tinghøjvej0,000,10,44319255073883599589473758729597.5.9646.4611
Kjølsker0,000,50,2251053518767006991.019778770322104.5.7502.565.
Perikonvej0,001,20,9281555278721.1631.3381.23895268123975.7.2693.913.
Markedsvej0,000,30,42212634153864671465849443318662.4.2214.306.
Struer0,000,30,4461955037629241.1059517385412910.6.0576.47667
Kæpmarkvej---0,30,4392286659261.0551.2451.206.....5.3635.276.
Langå0,007,40,4402757099371.1155201.214902681324112.6.8297.407.
Poulstrup---0,40,33615548572781488084064557822072.5.4535.816.
Gl. Gistrup---0,50,31611936255168476249652041316864.4.1554.508.
Søndergade0,000,00,31271011091041821791311054210.9911.561.
Kløvervej---0,50,5119630251570979574254639414547.4.3023.916.
Haldsvej---0,71,2502497338056877331.227992904444140.6.9643.270.
Augustvænget---0,30,33313534039544851951441434716875.3.3883.48330
Kløvervej---0,30,3.........216.275.45457
Frejasgade0,000,51,5372686568981.1191.2841.232975732467269.7.9367.62718
Jenle---0,21,5811137064480087284359945616949.4.9212.352.
Røde Mølle0,000,41,5372516699361.2398851.3301.051781328118.7.6257.96284
Harlev J0,000,41,5...............
Helledige---0,20,6342476433668381.024980821685321150.6.1076.75794
Godset0,001,00,3492155988419581.046935775693336125.6.5717.180136
Broager---0,20,33419240556265273421760544620079.4.1284.6920
Bøhløre---0,12,54117440258270656870758846723983.4.5573.754.
Møldrup---0,00,21211131645253360355743836117562.3.6203.86543
Vestergade0,000,20,32516447469083090386665755423383.5.4795.480.
Bakkely---0,20,3.............10
Bredekær0,000,90,32319243857773374780462148119774.4.8855.08643
Assens0,000,00,43615644957573787482267748816556.5.0345.09493
Dværgvej---0,00,5232948031.1281.2271.3641.304985863414126.8.5306.136.
Rosenkrantz0,001,90,52812939062072983871856148022076.4.7895.04898
Rudesvej0,000,50,5107322841360469163444332911529.3.5693.70051
Stilling---0,50,5..2..0......23.4590
Skørbæk0,000,40,02714243064278785078259248421386.5.0353.04334
Chr. Bjerg0,000,30,0915543162380191685665350819968.5.2175.338154
Omfartsvejen---0,30,08....000..0.81.765.
Smalager0,000,00,61614238353466177563458044919576.4.4454.611134
Havrevej---0,00,6...............
Struervej---0,00,6712365628068891.03889776162338069.6.3326.67756
Neptunvej---1,00,5322196319741.2221.3491.299961771314114.7.8862.737.
Rønnebær0,000,10,31313034952062869767950842317663.4.1864.342160
Vestbjerg---0,40,2119230746056562359544936512639.3.6353.6840
Kærbybro---12,20,6512846979577691.2121.23994075242463.7.3888.29126
Troldehøj0,000,41,0573288141.1181.2891.3781.3141.058924406181.8.8675.40073
Skuldelev---0,11,025174359698203826640672.33249.3.977204.
Lyngtoften---0,11,01014343768182993584866351420540.5.3043.0428
Kongerslev0,000,20,4402536851.1161.2841.19189062823984.6.3743.73429
Albæk0,000,70,3552847451.0611.2201.4021.35097589841552.8.4578.923696
Guldbækvej0,080,90,4492657861.2591.4981.7221.6031.144971381134.9.8109.263117
Hinnerup0,000,70,42016041054165973170656746319085.4.5314.581399
Kjellerup0,006,90,4432126438039061.027973803662352132.6.5567.0381.175
Gerå---0,80,62268583797889913906722707295101.6.0053.91150
Langholt---0,80,611120343.........4751.397.
Fruerlund0,000,51,4392206189271.1091.3881.313994661301109.7.6787.878601
Vanløse---0,61,41815637145951747457345339915756.3.6344.002481
Give---0,10,3.318941649259355743633915958.3.2423.19228
Ølstedgårdvej0,000,70,32416034246558262564050838118077.3.9844.051937
Hadsundhal0,009,314,46464239.73114.24513.49512.45914.26513.8754.1734.7831.780.89.87531.958.
Palle---9,314,4.........0..05.155121
Vesterby0,009,314,447171384566632724645525....3.6944.5491.514
Boddum0,000,31,21013707661.0611.3451.5321.4071.138955522177.9.3747.527.
Siggy0,000,31,2191685167729791.05088736223400.4.9876.4523.885
Skovhuse0,000,20,6553128041.0971.2471.3561.3411.043934466177.8.8326.3505.923
Kirketoften---0,20,6.............9.7526.950
Savværket0,000,91,4743759161.3261.4481.7441.9321.4331.211550180.11.18912.7653.335
Hjorthede0,000,20,3169927635540143341834329615959.2.8543.1312.902
Tranehøj0,001,13,71428901.7332.1692.4722.7572.7062.2691.842932309.18.22112.1126.483
Sønderup---1,13,730142275315411466433388390...2.8518792.598
Børnehuset---8,225,82.1571.1851.04579944035024310229808755.8.1018.5395.813
Villerslev0,000,10,11246113183213.211871235120.1.0591.1261.464
ØsterHornum0,000,10,1311494185666506856615224712300.4.3854.8784.580
Hvalpsund0,000,00,527191541734845925686623598316112.5.5966.4214.988
Vandværket0,010,00,5.............622943