LogoAnlægsoversigt 201420. Jun 2019

AnlægEffektIdagIgårJanFebMarAprMajJunJulAugSepOktNovDec< 201420132012>
nr.KwkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWh
Udbyhøj0,00...............
Østervangsvej0,00...............
Høje Støvring---...............
Bedsted0,00...............
Kalkjærvej0,00...............
Bedsted0,00...............
Emmelstenen0,00...............
Stenmosevej0,00...............
Trellerup0,00...............
Kongstedlund---...............
Enner---...............
Solvænget---21,038,1331874987669981.1521.11285056023479.6.4706.164.
ArdenSkole---226,7304,22721.8454.0865.9867.1457.8337.6495.8025.1292.4860.48.23421.778.
Lyngvej---39,850,2452537049561.1031.2241.130861795377154.7.6032.812.
Hjertebo---64,796,5985031.4231.9842.3192.5472.3941.8731.608786292.15.82611.914.
Fjordblink---38,750,9512627039721.1071.2411.083869833411148.7.6792.874.
Døstrupvej0,0020,338,22516048965778586283062552422988.5.2755.046.
Enemærke0,0022,035,11514641760375786180562250120377.5.0074.484.
Hegnet0,0018,812,952167405535625613600567429229111.4.3331.572.
Topasvej---18,812,9...............
A.S.W1---30,850,623847271.0201.2531.3471.3581.027799336130.8.1062.896.
Sønderklit0,0024,317,431176452664811987889730510242101.5.5941.326.
K-Klassen---24,317,4121...........12114.091.
Solsortevej0,0020,736,82018249271482288687466357324689.5.5601.940.
Bælum Slot---17,326,516109264456520.......1.3651.355.
Vesterby20,0017,326,5...............
Them---23,440,6513242459383996191369549521470.5.3424.672.
Silkeborgvej---29,446,5382607907531.1231.1021.2181.027834492227.7.8626.561.
Hyltvej---37,353,8503258231.0971.2781.3231.2981.03591647373.8.6914.167.
Solsortevej---37,353,8...............
Sintrupvej0,00233,2370,13252.1975.4967.6099.37310.65310.2597.9156.3712.659173.63.03023.333.
Rønbjervej0,0038,351,4442125567361.0741.2321.095837705117122.6.7293.904.
Sensommer0,0021,032,83317746864782091384369450122087.5.4032.960.
Slugten---16,512,552203492614663740748234112...3.8571.806.
Møllevænget0,0025,641,4282165477298861.014970796606282113.6.1856.132.
ASW-20,0026,637,21613637462276988182659547218165.4.9371.657.
Krogsvej---13,722,9108728440747050549938431612952.3.1422.776.
Sundby---13,722,9.........00.00.
Møllekrogen0,0021,222,92110129035051755650238435114453.3.2713.406.
Skolevangen0,0033,039,02515348675887696490769561222868.5.7736.1580
Tinghøjvej0,0020,137,84319255073883599589473758729597.5.9646.4611
Kjølsker---17,722,6251053518767006991.019778770322104.5.7502.565.
Perikonvej0,0052,255,0281555278721.1631.3381.23895268123975.7.2693.913.
Markedsvej0,0026,429,62212634153864671465849443318662.4.2214.306.
Struer0,0029,342,9461955037629241.1059517385412910.6.0576.47667
Kæpmarkvej---28,247,2392286659261.0551.2451.206.....5.3635.276.
Langå0,0028,248,7402757099371.1155201.214902681324112.6.8297.407.
Poulstrup---30,737,93615548572781488084064557822072.5.4535.816.
Gl. Gistrup---23,633,91611936255168476249652041316864.4.1554.508.
Søndergade0,003,37,01271011091041821791311054210.9911.561.
Kløvervej---28,131,7119630251570979574254639414547.4.3023.916.
Haldsvej---29,925,3502497338056877331.227992904444140.6.9643.270.
Augustvænget---11,823,03313534039544851951441434716875.3.3883.48330
Kløvervej---11,823,0.........216.275.45457
Frejasgade0,0031,651,2372686568981.1191.2841.232975732467269.7.9367.62718
Jenle0,0024,438,3811137064480087284359945616949.4.9212.352.
Røde Mølle0,0016,519,1372516699361.2398851.3301.051781328118.7.6257.96284
Harlev J0,0016,519,1...............
Helledige0,0022,435,0342476433668381.024980821685321150.6.1076.75794
Godset0,0038,142,4492155988419581.046935775693336125.6.5717.180136
Broager---15,031,23419240556265273421760544620079.4.1284.6920
Bøhløre---25,831,34117440258270656870758846723983.4.5573.754.
Møldrup---14,423,11211131645253360355743836117562.3.6203.86543
Vestergade0,0026,240,32516447469083090386665755423383.5.4795.480.
Bakkely---26,240,3.............10
Bredekær0,009,834,42319243857773374780462148119774.4.8855.08643
Assens0,0017,735,63615644957573787482267748816556.5.0345.09493
Dværgvej---35,759,0232948031.1281.2271.3641.304985863414126.8.5306.136.
Rosenkrantz0,0025,634,02812939062072983871856148022076.4.7895.04898
Rudesvej0,0024,825,9107322841360469163444332911529.3.5693.70051
Stilling---24,825,9..2..0......23.4590
Skørbæk0,0027,736,82714243064278785078259248421386.5.0353.04334
Chr. Bjerg0,0022,534,5915543162380191685665350819968.5.2175.338154
Omfartsvejen---22,534,58....000..0.81.765.
Smalager0,0018,434,31614238353466177563458044919576.4.4454.611134
Havrevej---18,434,3...............
Struervej---26,443,3712365628068891.03889776162338069.6.3326.67756
Neptunvej---49,158,4322196319741.2221.3491.299961771314114.7.8862.737.
Rønnebær0,0017,329,91313034952062869767950842317663.4.1864.342160
Vestbjerg---22,327,3119230746056562359544936512639.3.6353.6840
Kærbybro---31,441,3512846979577691.2121.23994075242463.7.3888.29126
Troldehøj0,0038,555,3573288141.1181.2891.3781.3141.058924406181.8.8675.40073
Skuldelev0,0020,344,725174359698203826640672.33249.3.977204.
Lyngtoften---31,341,11014343768182993584866351420540.5.3043.0428
Kongerslev0,0043,751,2402536851.1161.2841.19189062823984.6.3743.73429
Albæk0,0044,955,8552847451.0611.2201.4021.35097589841552.8.4578.923696
Guldbækvej0,0063,976,0492657861.2591.4981.7221.6031.144971381134.9.8109.263117
Hinnerup0,0016,629,92016041054165973170656746319085.4.5314.581399
Kjellerup0,0019,639,6432126438039061.027973803662352132.6.5567.0381.175
Gerå---22,638,22268583797889913906722707295101.6.0053.91150
Langholt---22,638,211120343.........4751.397.
Fruerlund0,0033,249,4392206189271.1091.3881.313994661301109.7.6787.878601
Vanløse---7,823,81815637145951747457345339915756.3.6344.002481
Give---12,322,3.318941649259355743633915958.3.2423.19228
Ølstedgårdvej0,0013,428,92416034246558262564050838118077.3.9844.051937
Hadsundhal0,00491,7658,46464239.73114.24513.49512.45914.26513.8754.1734.7831.780.89.87531.958.
Palle---491,7658,4.........0..05.155121
Vesterby0,0023,129,147171384566632724645525....3.6944.5491.514
Boddum0,0045,558,21013707661.0611.3451.5321.4071.138955522177.9.3747.527.
Siggy0,0022,835,5191685167729791.05088736223400.4.9876.4523.885
Skovhuse0,0039,960,1553128041.0971.2471.3561.3411.043934466177.8.8326.3505.923
Kirketoften---39,960,1.............9.7526.950
Savværket0,0065,678,4743759161.3261.4481.7441.9321.4331.211550180.11.18912.7653.335
Hjorthede--8,015,5169927635540143341834329615959.2.8543.1312.902
Tranehøj0,0046,6114,51428901.7332.1692.4722.7572.7062.2691.842932309.18.22112.1126.483
Sønderup---17,614,230142275315411466433388390...2.8518792.598
Børnehuset---80,521,62.1571.1851.04579944035024310229808755.8.1018.5395.813
Villerslev0,008,09,61246113183213.211871235120.1.0591.1261.464
ØsterHornum0,1923,230,2311494185666506856615224712300.4.3854.8784.580
Hvalpsund0,0726,632,827191541734845925686623598316112.5.5966.4214.988
Vandværket0,0026,632,8.............622943