LogoAnlægsoversigt 20134. Aug 2020

AnlægEffektIdagIgårJanFebMarAprMajJunJulAugSepOktNovDec< 201320122011>
nr.KwkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWh
Udbyhøj0,00...............
Østervangsvej0,00...............
Høje Støvring---...............
Bedsted0,00...............
Kalkjærvej0,00...............
Bedsted0,00...............
Emmelstenen0,00...............
Stenmosevej0,00...............
Trellerup0,00...............
Kongstedlund0,00...............
Enner---...............
Solvænget---26,339,8.03808849829901.126892517251101426.164..
ArdenSkole---221,3274,3....1.8672982.6946.2915.0202.8731.86786821.778..
Lyngvej---33,139,4.....03339317224202691382.812..
Hjertebo---65,187,6..14961.6282.0732.5712.0481.45191251022211.914..
Fjordblink---38,440,2.....04271.0026333872861402.874..
Døstrupvej0,0022,429,0.0280759771724882681493259137605.046..
Enemærke0,0020,530,7153352514522622878677464250109444.484..
Hegnet---10,226,1.....023660041424065191.572..
Topasvej---10,226,1...............
A.S.W1---36,550,9.....04331.086717394180862.896..
Sønderklit0,005,433,2.....028524147824562151.326..
K-Klassen---149,6186,4....1.51501.6884.5023.3481.69891142914.091..
Solsortevej---18,530,9.....0269670533295125481.940..
Bælum Slot---15,021,4.....019749235318990341.355..
Vesterby20,0015,021,4...............
Them---27,236,0..26028508461.000735423..2154.672..
Silkeborgvej0,0036,751,1..03081.1261.0691.2861.0517734923361196.561..
Hyltvej---37,349,5.....01.1131.1559225432971364.167..
Solsortevej---37,349,5...............
Sintrupvej0,08250,4380,0.....03.2568.6495.6983.3201.64476623.333..
Rønbjervej0,0035,037,9..1925305540396925669338202993.904..
Sensommer---18,028,1..1813944620276721483270116582.960..
Slugten---24,231,4.....0263666452264121391.806..
Møllevænget0,0025,639,2.04758519048801.030850544337178826.132..
ASW-2---18,427,8.....025361244920991431.657..
Krogsvej---12,717,3..042043243551940729714383392.776..
--- Sundby---12,717,3.....0......0..
Møllekrogen0,0014,916,8025404455453452549422317167112503.406..
Skolevangen0,0024,725,775218666827765798977769566282157586.1580.
Tinghøjvej---30,842,9251746758738968461.036806564331174626.4611.
Kjølsker---26,031,7.....0307873726372231552.565..
Perikonvej0,0634,137,023933075005150391986673269114403.913..
Markedsvej---19,820,8080468571588589726522409195111474.306..
Struer0,0032,035,0881856758899588311.052772545291133556.47667.
Kæpmarkvej---35,942,5..1.03970181103281.0066824002071025.276..
Langå0,0033,449,2016847979781.0761.3211.0117364542331187.407..
Poulstrup---21,226,60168672792745760918732576247149565.816..
Gl. Gistrup---18,822,107846658664466375958042317493414.508..
Søndergade---8,612,4...227734838230718351921.561..
Kløvervej---18,319,501236754842468075463925715262213.916..
Haldsvej---47,349,3.....05151.1848214292191033.270..
--- Augustvænge---16,721,43195323462488428560448309181112453.48330.
--- Kløvervej---24,228,8812167229149551.0081.140419....5.45457.
Frejasgade0,0031,746,8381946009981.1171.1001.3041.010646368180717.62718.
Jenle---20,125,9...332364027064743320279252.352..
Røde Mølle0,0034,149,1532156629161.1841.1021.4111.089692385176777.96284.
Harlev J---34,149,1...............
Helledige---22,338,4742055749429218851.016880632394211206.75794.
Godset0,0831,432,61492738159349168371.0558096743622401167.180136.
Broager0,0017,430,045105412614651615845638409221106314.6920.
--- Bøhløre---24,125,6211575106386890260606445238133563.754..
Møldrup---16,421,260103396513529499616470329195109483.86543.
Vestergade0,0021,429,4.2554753789764931705525279134465.480..
Bakkely---21,429,4010.0.......10.
Bredekær0,0018,034,46753438683737716800648495274121545.08643.
Assens0,0020,633,44410250572576867890367342417864315.09493.
Dværgvej0,0034,746,7..05447921.0141.244972729454292956.136..
Rosenkrantz0,0024,823,163165548666678637835624441218119535.04898.
Rudesvej0,0013,715,2288932547152956165050633713054183.70051.
Stilling---13,720,8207929646051550257045529116577293.4590.
Skørbæk0,0021,525,043973404003910253629475229129553.04334.
Chr. Bjerg---20,831,9239345870279080192870846224792325.338154.
Omfartsvejen---21,924,4.....027666953420681.1.765..
Smalager0,0024,230,92611937060470562981163438020393394.611134.
Havrevej---24,230,9...............
Struervej0,0035,37,91131736948769197511.063819581375222896.67756.
Neptunvej---35,242,8.....04031.024731330174752.737..
Rønnebær0,0016,924,31910142558160360971354539521499374.342160.
Vestbjerg---16,10,109039752153043466543835915174253.6840.
Kærbybro---32,142,51312478411.0511.1201.0791.2801.0037254092521548.29126.
Troldehøj0,0036,849,87214449060461004471.1379025213161585.40073.
Skuldelev---36,849,8........11056137204..
Lyngtoften---23,328,429752903643830282701512227122553.0428.
Kongerslev0,0031,737,8421033894804370367933582269131.3.73429.
Albæk0,0041,350,0822659531.1171.1691.1271.4231.0688284752851308.923696.
Guldbækvej---47,058,5552468619061.2041.4121.7101.274902439178759.263117.
Hinnerup0,0017,728,82799428614649627756607393221112484.581399.
Kjellerup0,0031,142,1881917619209238921.086863616376231917.0381.175.
Gerå---20,729,54711344145040803187857113471901023.91150.
Langholt---17,022,0.....021253040711898321.397..
Fruerlund0,0037,549,1371835751.0441.2071.1791.4231.059675307135547.878601.
Vanløse---15,425,295105469476448515554508453230101484.002481.
Give---15,425,2258224243048743665933227614776.3.19228.
Ølstedgårdvej0,0017,325,45910037352358356369052131918496404.051937.
Hadsundhal0,0817,325,4.....2.88229.39510.5845.6042.3411.15031.958..
Palle---39,544,26315652958863804191.089877487309.5.155121.
Vesterby0,0020,922,4103174523609606546710552428245.524.5491.514.
Boddum0,0043,447,9..8201.2001.1501.4201.1008004203001801377.527..
Siggy--23,039,8271396148739641.0171.07184455724777206.4523.885.
Skovhuse0,0036,549,1...826471.2361.4181.1158825273061376.3505.923.
Kirketoften---63,980,4...41.1942.2582.4821.8621.286667..9.7526.950.
Savværket0,0861,971,31254151.2471.5281.7511.8222.0171.6591.16763128811512.7653.33578
Hjorthede0,0010,916,0629534241540941145536826417790433.1312.902397
Tranehøj0,0031,816,0222836466501.5892.4911.2461.8031.7731.13125222512.1126.4832.740
Sønderup---31,816,05187340......30415818792.59812
Børnehuset---30,420,67072739739505038404015443957326121.6088.5395.813845
Villerslev0,007,62,6125317321014021520481277039191.1261.464181
ØsterHornum0,0218,621,484168586629581618709565462247157744.8784.580799
Hvalpsund0,0027,833,3135198737831816792948761555343211956.4214.988990
Vandværket0,0012,114,6....89150383.....622943575