LogoAnlægsoversigt 20137. Dec 2021

AnlægEffektIdagIgårJanFebMarAprMajJunJulAugSepOktNovDec< 201320122011>
nr.KwkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWhkWh
Værløse0,00...............
Udbyhøj0,00...............
Østervangsvej0,00...............
Høje Støvring0,00...............
Asaa0,00...............
Bedsted0,00...............
Kalkjærvej---...............
Bedsted---...............
Emmelstenen0,00...............
Stenmosevej---...............
Trellerup---...............
Kongstedlund0,00...............
Enner---...............
Solvænget---1,90,1.03808849829901.126892517251101426.164..
---1,90,1...............
ArdenSkole---82,52,7....1.8672982.6946.2915.0202.8731.86786821.778..
Lyngvej---16,11,0.....03339317224202691382.812..
Hjertebo---17,30,6..14961.6282.0732.5712.0481.45191251022211.914..
Fjordblink0,0015,01,1.....04271.0026333872861402.874..
Døstrupvej0,006,70,3.0280759771724882681493259137605.046..
Enemærke0,004,20,0153352514522622878677464250109444.484..
Hegnet---4,20,0.....023660041424065191.572..
Topasvej0,004,20,0...............
A.S.W1---7,30,4.....04331.086717394180862.896..
Sønderklit0,000,10,4.....028524147824562151.326..
K-Klassen---42,71,7....1.51501.6884.5023.3481.69891142914.091..
Solsortevej---4,50,0.....0269670533295125481.940..
Bælum Slot---3,60,2.....019749235318990341.355..
Vesterby20,003,60,2...............
Them0,003,60,2..26028508461.000735423..2154.672..
Silkeborgvej0,007,40,0..03081.1261.0691.2861.0517734923361196.561..
Hyltvej0,0013,90,2.....01.1131.1559225432971364.167..
Solsortevej0,0013,90,2...............
Sintrupvej0,0049,84,2.....03.2568.6495.6983.3201.64476623.333..
Rønbjervej0,007,90,4..1925305540396925669338202993.904..
Sensommer---4,30,7..1813944620276721483270116582.960..
Slugten---0,60,1.....0263666452264121391.806..
Møllevænget0,006,64,8.04758519048801.030850544337178826.132..
ASW-2---3,70,1.....025361244920991431.657..
Krogsvej---4,60,0..042043243551940729714383392.776..
--- Sundby---4,60,0.....0......0..
Møllekrogen--6,00,5025404455453452549422317167112503.406..
Skolevangen0,007,00,275218666827765798977769566282157586.1580.
Tinghøjvej0,002,20,1251746758738968461.036806564331174626.4611.
Kjølsker---6,70,5.....0307873726372231552.565..
Perikonvej0,002,90,223933075005150391986673269114403.913..
Markedsvej0,004,40,1080468571588589726522409195111474.306..
Struer---2,80,1881856758899588311.052772545291133556.47667.
Kæpmarksvej---8,00,4..1.03970181103281.0066824002071025.276..
Langå---8,60,4016847979781.0761.3211.0117364542331187.407..
Poulstrup---0,00,10168672792745760918732576247149565.816..
Gl. Gistrup---3,90,207846658664466375958042317493414.508..
Søndergade0,000,00,1...227734838230718351921.561..
Kløvervej0,001,20,101236754842468075463925715262213.916..
Haldsvej0,006,10,6.....05151.1848214292191033.270..
--- Augustvænge---1,52,93195323462488428560448309181112453.48330.
--- Kløvervej---1,52,9812167229149551.0081.140419....5.45457.
Frejasgade0,005,70,4381946009981.1171.1001.3041.010646368180717.62718.
Jenle0,001,30,1...332364027064743320279252.352..
Røde Mølle0,005,10,3532156629161.1841.1021.4111.089692385176777.96284.
Harlev J0,005,10,3...............
Helledige---5,10,3742055749429218851.016880632394211206.75794.
Godset0,0013,40,81492738159349168371.0558096743622401167.180136.
Broager0,001,40,045105412614651615845638409221106314.6920.
--- Bøhløre---3,70,3211575106386890260606445238133563.754..
----Møldrup---3,30,060103396513529499616470329195109483.86543.
Vestergade0,003,60,1.2554753789764931705525279134465.480..
Bakkely---3,60,1010.0.......10.
---Bredekær---4,70,26753438683737716800648495274121545.08643.
Assens---1,41,44410250572576867890367342417864315.09493.
Dværgvej0,0014,10,2..05447921.0141.244972729454292956.136..
Rosenkrantz0,003,80,363165548666678637835624441218119535.04898.
Rudesvej0,001,00,3288932547152956165050633713054183.70051.
Stilling---2,22,0207929646051550257045529116577293.4590.
Skørbæk0,005,70,543973404003910253629475229129553.04334.
Chr. Bjerg0,002,40,0239345870279080192870846224792325.338154.
Omfartsvejen0,002,40,0.....027666953420681.1.765..
Smalager0,001,70,12611937060470562981163438020393394.611134.
Havrevej---1,70,1...............
Struervej0,085,40,41131736948769197511.063819581375222896.67756.
Neptunvej0,006,00,2.....04031.024731330174752.737..
Rønnebær0,003,90,01910142558160360971354539521499374.342160.
Vestbjerg---1,70,109039752153043466543835915174253.6840.
Kærbybro---17,10,11312478411.0511.1201.0791.2801.0037254092521548.29126.
Troldehøj0,0017,10,27214449060461004471.1379025213161585.40073.
Skuldelev0,002,90,2........11056137204..
Lyngtoften---5,20,329752903643830282701512227122553.0428.
Kongerslev0,005,20,3421033894804370367933582269131.3.73429.
Albæk0,0015,40,9822659531.1171.1691.1271.4231.0688284752851308.923696.
Guldbækvej---7,40,5552468619061.2041.4121.7101.274902439178759.263117.
Hinnerup0,004,20,22799428614649627756607393221112484.581399.
Kjellerup0,004,70,0881917619209238921.086863616376231917.0381.175.
Gerå---11,10,64711344145040803187857113471901023.91150.
Langholt---1,80,2.....021253040711898321.397..
Fruerlund0,003,00,3371835751.0441.2071.1791.4231.059675307135547.878601.
Vanløse---2,80,195105469476448515554508453230101484.002481.
---Give---2,80,1258224243048743665933227614776.3.19228.
Ølstedgårdvej0,002,90,05910037352358356369052131918496404.051937.
Hadsundhal0,0086,48,6.....2.88229.39510.5845.6042.3411.15031.958..
---Palle---16,80,26315652958863804191.089877487309.5.155121.
Vesterby---16,80,2103174523609606546710552428245.524.5491.514.
Boddum0,008,00,6..8201.2001.1501.4201.1008004203001801377.527..
Siggy---8,00,3271396148739641.0171.07184455724777206.4523.885.
Skovhuse0,0016,00,1...826471.2361.4181.1158825273061376.3505.923.
Kirketoften---16,00,1...41.1942.2582.4821.8621.286667..9.7526.950.
Savværket0,007,10,81254151.2471.5281.7511.8222.0171.6591.16763128811512.7653.33578
Hjorthede0,003,10,0629534241540941145536826417790433.1312.902397
---Tranehøj---19,51,0222836466501.5892.4911.2461.8031.7731.13125222512.1126.4832.740
---Sønderup---9,20,25187340......30415818792.59812
Børnehuset---103,596,17072739739505038404015443957326121.6088.5395.813845
Villerslev0,000,90,1125317321014021520481277039191.1261.464181
ØsterHornum0,008,20,384168586629581618709565462247157744.8784.580799
Hvalpsund0,009,40,3135198737831816792948761555343211956.4214.988990
Vandværket0,009,40,3....89150383.....622943575
00,009,40,3...............